PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/20: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Schmidt, Dirk168053.513.08.00
2.Multhauf, Markus171053.512.57.25
3.Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio192043.511.09.25
4.Wassermann, Felix181943.08.06.25
5.Kuhn, Wolfgang172152.510.54.25
6.Reißberg, Stefan135352.58.02.75
7.Söhngen, Jörg151242.010.54.00
8.Etzel, Andreas147042.010.03.00
9.Loriguillo, Alejandro107752.09.02.50
10.Siegler, David130442.06.01.50
11.Baier, Frederic175941.510.53.75
12.Siegler, Stefan115441.59.52.25
13.Heinrich/Ludwig, Peter (ab Runde 4)128041.07.00.00
14.spielfrei-50.010.50.00